Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule

KHSAA

November 7, 2014 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

Kentucky High-School Football Playoffs Schedule

Friday, November 7, 2014
Bracken County at Beechwood 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Eminence at Bellevue 7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fulton City at Bethlehem 8:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pineville at Campbellsville 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Dayton at Frankfort 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Berea at Harlan 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lynn Camp at Hazard 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fulton County at Holy Cross (Louisville) 7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Caverna at Mayfield 7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Allen Central at Paintsville 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ludlow at Paris 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Nicholas County at Pikeville 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Phelps at Raceland 6:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Kentucky Country Day at Russellville 7:00 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fairview at South Floyd 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jenkins at Williamsburg 7:30 PM Class 1A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Ballard Memorial at Butler County 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hancock County at Caldwell County 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Lloyd Memorial at Carroll County 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Betsy Layne at Danville 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Washington County at Glasgow 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Newport Central Catholic vs.Trimble County
(at Holmes)
7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Leslie County at Lexington Christian 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bardstown at Metcalfe County 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Union County at Murray 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Gallatin County at Newport 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Crittenden County at Owensboro Catholic 7:00 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Middlesboro at Prestonsburg 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Somerset at Shelby Valley 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DeSales vs.Green County
(at Southern)
7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Holy Cross (Covington) at Walton-Verona 7:30 PM Class 2A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Fort Campbell at Adair County 7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jackson County at Belfry 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Henry County at Bell County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Pike County Central at Breathitt County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Casey County at Central 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
LaRue County at Corbin 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Wayne County at Elizabethtown 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Mason County at Estill County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Bourbon County at Fleming County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
West Carter at Garrard County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Morgan County at Lawrence County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Sheldon Clark at Magoffin County 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Monroe County at Paducah Tilghman 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Western Hills at Russell 7:30 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Webster County at South Warren 7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Edmonson County at Trigg County 7:00 PM Class 3A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Holmes at Ashland Blazer 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Russell County at Boyle County 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Waggener at Fairdale 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Hopkins County Central at Franklin-Simpson 7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boyd County at Highlands 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Harrison County at Johnson Central 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Taylor County at Knox Central 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Clay County at Lexington Catholic 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Allen County-Scottsville at Madisonville-North Hopkins 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Nelson County at North Oldham 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Breckinridge County at Owensboro 7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Marion County at Rockcastle County 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Doss at Spencer County 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Calloway County at Warren East 7:00 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Collins at Western 7:30 PM Class 4A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Scott at Anderson County 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Apollo at Bowling Green 7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Jeffersontown at Bullitt Central 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
John Hardin at Bullitt East 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Woodford County at Cooper 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Conner at Franklin County 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Barren County at Graves County 7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Bullitt at Grayson County 6:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Greenwood at Hopkinsville 7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Shelby County at Iroquois 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Madison Southern at Letcher County Central 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Harlan County at Pulaski County 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
East Jessamine at South Oldham 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Perry County Central at Southwestern 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Christian County at Warren Central 7:00 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
North Laurel at Whitley County 7:30 PM Class 5A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Southern at Ballard 7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Muhlenberg County at Bryan Station 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Eastern at Butler 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Paul Laurence Dunbar at Central Hardin 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Tates Creek at Dixie Heights 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Seneca at Fern Creek 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Trinity (Louisville) at Henderson County 7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Campbell County at Lafayette 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Marshall County at Male 7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
DuPont Manual at McCracken County 7:00 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Henry Clay at Meade County 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
George Rogers Clark vs.Ryle
(at Old GRC HS)
7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Oldham County at Pleasure Ridge Park 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Boone County at Scott County 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Madison Central at Simon Kenton 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl
Daviess County at St. Xavier 7:30 PM Class 6A Russell Athletic/KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron Bowl

Be Sociable, Share!