Kentucky High-School Football Schedule 9-26

highschool

September 26, 2014 Louisville, KY. (Analyzed Sports)

Kentucky High-School Football Schedule 

Friday, September 26, 2014

Russell County – at Adair County – 7:00 PM
Logan County – at Allen County-Scottsville – 7:00 PM
Rowan County – at Ashland Blazer – 7:30 PM
Caldwell County – at Ballard Memorial – 7:00 PM
DeSales – at Bardstown – 7:30 PM
Bowling Green – at Barren County – 7:00 PM
Garrard County – at Bath County – 7:30 PM
Holmes – at Beechwood – 7:30 PM
Sheldon Clark – at Belfry – 7:30 PM
Wayne County – at Bell County – 7:30 PM
Dixie Heights – at Boone County – 7:00 PM
Western Hills – at Bourbon County – 7:30 PM
Johnson Central – at Boyd County – 7:30 PM
Taylor County – at Boyle County – 7:30 PM
Caverna – at Breckinridge County – 7:00 PM
Tates Creek – at Bryan Station – 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown – at Bullitt Central – 7:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic – at Butler County – 7:00 PM
Bethlehem – at Campbellsville – 7:30 PM
Walton-Verona – at Carroll County – 7:30 PM
Indianapolis Marshall, IN – at Central Hardin – 8:00 PM
Shawnee – at Christian Academy-Louisville – 7:30 PM
Leslie County – at Clay County – 7:30 PM
Metcalfe County – at Clinton County – 7:00 PM
Atherton – at Collins – 7:30 PM
South Oldham – at Conner – 7:30 PM
Scott – at Cooper – 7:30 PM
Bracken County – at Dayton – 7:30 PM
Seneca – at DuPont Manual – 7:30 PM
Butler – at Eastern – 7:30 PM
South Warren – at Edmonson County – 7:00 PM
Powell County – at Estill County – 7:30 PM
Western – at Fairdale – 7:30 PM
East Ridge – at Fairview – 7:30 PM
Lexington Christian – at Frankfort – 7:30 PM
West Jessamine – at Franklin County – 7:30 PM
South Fulton, TN – at Fulton City – 7:30 PM
Gibson County, TN – at Fulton County – 7:30 PM
Trimble County – at Gallatin County – 7:30 PM
Apollo – at Graves County – 7:30 PM
Danville – at Green County – 6:30 PM
Warren Central – at Greenwood – 7:00 PM
Shelby Valley – at Harlan – 7:30 PM
Greeneville, TN – at Harlan County – 7:30 PM
Williamsburg – at Harrison County – 7:30 PM
Breathitt County – at Hazard – 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman – at Henderson County – 7:00 PM
Covington Catholic – at Highlands – 7:00 PM
Bishop Brossart – at Holy Cross (Covington) – 7:00 PM
Waggener – at Holy Cross (Louisville) – 7:30 PM
Christian County – at Hopkinsville – 7:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) – at Indianapolis Cathedral, IN – 7:30 PM
Iroquois – at John Hardin – 7:30 PM
Eminence – at Kentucky Country Day – 7:30 PM
Henry Clay – at Lafayette – 7:30 PM
Raceland – at Lawrence County – 7:30 PM
Fleming County – at Lewis County – 7:30 PM
Pulaski County – at Lincoln County – 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic – at Lloyd Memorial – 7:00 PM
Berea – at Ludlow – 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar – at Madison Central – 7:30 PM
South Laurel – at Madison Southern – 7:30 PM
Owensboro – at Madisonville-North Hopkins – 7:00 PM
Knott County Central – at Magoffin County – 7:30 PM
Ballard Рat Male Р7:30 PM Р Analyzed Sports Game of the Week. 
LaRue County – at Marion County – 7:30 PM
East Carter – at Mason County – 7:30 PM
Marshall County – at Mayfield – 7:00 PM
Fort Campbell – at McCracken County –
Casey County – at McCreary Central – 7:30 PM
Lexington Catholic – at Mercer County – 7:30 PM
Pikeville – at Middlesboro – 7:30 PM
Glasgow – at Monroe County – 7:00 PM
Anderson County – at Montgomery County – 7:30 PM
Valley – at Moore – 7:30 PM
Jackson County – at Morgan County –
Crittenden County – at Muhlenberg County – 7:00 PM
Doss – at Nelson County – 7:30 PM
Pendleton County – at Newport – 7:00 PM
Henry County – at North Bullitt – 7:30 PM
Grayson County – at North Hardin – 7:30 PM
Calloway County – at Obion Central, TN – 7:00 PM
Bullitt East – at Oldham County – 7:30 PM
Bellevue – at Owen County – 7:30 PM
Phelps – at Paintsville – 7:30 PM
Claiborne, TN – at Pineville – 7:30 PM
Betsy Layne – at Prestonsburg – 7:30 PM
Perry County Central – at Rockcastle County – 7:30 PM
West Carter – at Russell – 7:30 PM
Franklin-Simpson – at Russellville – 7:00 PM
Simon Kenton – at Ryle – 7:00 PM
George Rogers Clark – at Scott County – 7:30 PM
Letcher County Central – at Somerset – 7:30 PM
Fern Creek – at Southern – 7:30 PM
North Laurel – at Southwestern –
North Oldham – at Spencer County – 7:30 PM
Central – at St. Xavier – 7:30 PM
Washington County – at Thomas Nelson – 7:30 PM
McLean County – at Todd County Central – 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central – at Trigg County – 7:00 PM
Hancock County – at Union County – 7:00 PM
Meade County – at Warren East – 7:00 PM
Hart County – at Webster County – 7:00 PM
Knox Central – at Whitley County – 7:30 PM
East Jessamine – at Woodford County – 7:30 PM

Be Sociable, Share!